Moreshet - Mordechai Anielevich Memorial
Facebook
shop
moreshet journal

List of Personal Archives

List of Personal Archives that are located in Moreshet Archives
List of Personal Archives (Enlarge)

 

 

 

C.1 Willi Grueg

C.2 Monta Hilda

C.3 Yzchak Ben Efraim (Mano)

C.4 Haviva Reik

C.5 Neo-Nazism in Europe, South America and USSR

C.6 Menachem Bader

C.7 Faibel Werber

C.8 Menachem Bader – Bulletins

C.9 Nachum Bone

C.10 Nazism in Eretz-Israel

C.11 P.H.H: Partisans, Soldiers, Pioneers

C.12 Mula Ben Haim

C.13 Hasse Zilberfarb

C.14 Yzchak Greenboim

C.15 Haim Zakay

C.16 Emanuel Ringelblum

C.17 Mordechai Rozman

C.18 Documents from Adolf Eichmann's Trial

C.19 Children of Teheran

C.20 Rescue in France

C.21 Zvi Erez

C.22 Poalei Zion in France

C.23 H. Sh. Ben Avram

C.24 Jewish Resistance in France

C.25 Haim Kafri

C.26 Ernest Peltz

C.27 Shandon Grosman Ben Eretz

C.28 Simcha and Zeev Korngold

C.29 Aliya (immigration to Israel) base no. 1 in France

C.30 Ervin Brown

C.32 Neo-Nazism in Austria

C.33 Anti-Nazism in Italy

C.34 Aaron Cohen

C.35 Moshe (Moitek) Zilberberg

C.36 Haika Klinger

C.37 Zvi Brandes

C.38 Yaakov (Benito) Ronen Rosenberg

C.39 Jewry of Latvia and Estonia

C.40 Anda Pinkerfelf-Amir

C.41 Haika Grosman

C.42 Kurt Railinger

C.43 Albert Berton

C.44 David Novodvorski

C.45 Hashomer Hatzair underground in Chernovich

C.46 Shimon Datner

C.47 Yoav Gelber

C.48 Yehuda Tuvin

C.49 Erich Kulka

C.50 Akiva Nir

C.51 Conference on Slovak Jewry

C.52 Ofek Ltohater

C.53 Fredka Mazia

C.54 Shlomo Kless

C.55 Isaiah Pesman

C.56 Yaakov Yaakobovich

C.57 Uri Lapidot

C.58 Hashomer Hatzair in Lithuania

C.59 Yosef Taani

C.60 Eli Sagie

C.61 Abba Kovner

C.62 Yosef Sibak

C.64 Underground – Kibbutz Maabarot

C.65 Yehuda Zultan Mor

C.66 Eli Shadmi

C.67 Binyamin West

C.68 Ruzka Korczak

C.69 Avraam Avak Burenstein

C.70 Shalom Cholavski

C.71 Mordechai Anielevich

C.72 Tosia Altman

C.73 Addek Buraks

C.74 Shmuel Braslav

C.75 Arie Vilner

C.76 Yosef Kaplan

C.77 Mordechai Oren Orenstein

C.78 Rikuz Vilna

C.79 Collection of Hahanaga Haeliona 1939 – 1945

C.80 Collection of letters from USSR 1942 – 1945

C.81 Natan Shwalb

C.82 Haika Grosman

C.83 Avraam Adam Zilberstein

C.84 Shlomo Kless B

C.85 Yuray Shpitzer

C.86 Shmuel Maayan

C.87 Ziva Shalev

C.88 Yaakov and Sarah Pishkin

C.89 Abraam Atzili

C.90 Alexander Buchler

C.91 Rafi BenShalom

C.92 David Gur

C.93 Collection of Falenica Community

C.94 Questioners of Holocaust Survivors from Kibbutzim

C.95 Erich Kulka

C.96 Efraim Ofir

C.97 Yeoshua (Robino) Buchler

PrintTell a friend
Web Building
Jump to page content

 מהי מורשת

About Moreshet

 

 הוצאה לאור

Publishing

 

ארכיון

Archive

 

 אגף החינוך

Education

 

מוזיאון

Museum

 

תערוכות

Exhibits

 

 יצירת קשר

Contact us

 

 סוגיות בשואה

Dilemmas

מפות

Maps

 

 מחקרים

Researches

נשים בשואה

Women

הנצחה

Memorial